Barceló Hamburg

Hotel Barceló Hamburg

Hamburg, Deutschland


In a quiet side street, close to the "Binnenalster" lake, you will find as of March 2012 our newly built Barceló Hamburg.

An innovative and highly avant-garde style characterizes the second Barceló Hotel in Germany. 193 "B-rooms" with extravagant details, a Mediterranean restaurant with 174 seats as well as a modern conference and meeting area for up to 300 people complete this stylish 4* Superior Hotel.

Picasso 1593203048283025
Picasso 2583203048283025
Picasso 3563203048283025
Picasso 1+21173385070406040
Picasso 2+31143385070406040
Picasso 1+2+31733-120140-11075
Miró 12536--610-
Miró 22736--6--
Miró 1+2523183040223025