Cerrar
 

Alberghi visitati Altri alberghi simili Aiuto Icono Teléfono 1 800 227 23 56 | Barceló Agents |

Chiudi
Mi Barceló

Trovate
il vostro hotel

Inserite hotel o destinazione Chiudi

Barceló
Hamburg

Selezionate date e persone

La vostra scelta

Barceló
Hamburg

Cercare un altro hotel


alberghi


Destinazioni

Temáticas

Hoteles con temática

Paises

Se conoscete il nome della struttura o della città che cercate, digitatelo.

Altrimenti, disponiamo di altre opzioni di ricerca:

MAPPA ELENCO
Date del soggiorno:
Numero di pernottamenti:
Persone/Camere:
Sconto (facoltativo) Vedi sconto

Caricamento in corso Caricamento tariffe in corso...

Cerca

Cancella

APRILE Chiudi

Mi Barceló

  • Follow us on Facebook here
  • Follow us on Twitter here
  • Subscribe to the YouTube channel here
 > 
 > 
 > 
 > Hotel Barceló Hamburg
Precedente Successivo

Meetings and Events

Spain in Hamburg!

The modern atmosphere is saturated with a Spanish feel in the heart of Hamburg; a warm welcome to the Barceló Hamburg.


Plano de la sala de reunión del hotel Barceló Hamburg
Aumentare

Meeting rooms

Guests at the Barceló Hamburg will soon agree that the inspiring atmosphere adds a little something extra to their meetings.

The six conference rooms, with their 280m² of meeting space, designed to perfectly capture the creative spirit that should accompany every working process.

Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the conference rooms with light and coffee breaks and business lunches can be individually arranged in the restaurant.

Miró I & II

The two daylight-filled boardrooms can be reserved either separately or together and come equipped with high-quality flat screens.

The spacious meeting lounge is located right next door.

Picasso I, II & III

The meeting rooms, flooded with natural light, are available separately or together for up to 150 people.

The technical equipment is first class and the spacious conference lounge is immediately adjacent.

Dalí

The meeting room with floor-to ceiling windows is suitable for up to 45 people, depending on the occasion.

State-of-the-art conference equipment is also of course provided.

Barceló Hamburg meeting roomsScarica pdf

Meeting rooms

Function RoomHeightU-shapedSchoolroomTheatreImperialBanquetCabaret
Picasso 159320%3048283025
Picasso 258320%3048283025
Picasso 356320%3048283025
Picasso 1+21173385070406040
Picasso 2+31143385070406040
Picasso 1+2+31733-120140-11075
Miró 12536--610-
Miró 22736--6--
Miró 1+2523183040223025
Dalí48316283620%20%25